2017 Dijon (FR) FSGT

 

 

7 augustus 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Apers Michael

BE

2

Michiels Marnix

BE

3

Bodchon Dylan

BE

30+

1

Van Raemdonck Kevin

BE

2

Egberink Roderink

NL

3

Burton Jérémy

BE

40+

1

Haest Tom

BE

2

De Cock Cédric

BE

3

Delisse Philippe

BE

50+

1

Primo Gino

BE

2

Huyghe Peter

BE

3

Grignard Boaudouin

BE

60+

1

Paffen Ron

NL

2

Durant Martin

BE

3

Deuss Leon

BE

Dames -40

1

Lareure Marlene

FR

2

Bearzi Elise

FR

3

Jeanin Hermance

FR

Dames +40

1

Brodeau Christine

FR

2

Caillot Cecile

FR

3

Sprutta Agnes

FR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 Groot Gelmen (BE) ECW

 

 

7 augustus 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Blanchy Michael

B

2

Houben Christof

B

3

Mosbeux Christoph

B

40+

1

Van Goidsenhoven Kurt

B

2

Heremans Koen

B

3

Cox Jaques

NL

50+

1

Watson Paul 

GB

2

Wuyts Hans

B

3

Keim Luc

B

60+

1

Nederlof Gijs

NL

2

Auwers Sus

B

3

Durant Martin

B

Dames

1

Betsema Denise

NL

2

Groeneveldt Leontine

NL

3

Segers Kato

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 Aartselaar (BE) VWV

 

 

2 augustus 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Bruylandts Dave

B

2

Sterck Gunter

B

3

Thys Edwin

B

40+

1

Van den Broecke Mario

B

2

Van Hove Raf

B

3

x

B

50+

1

Ramaekers Bruce

B

2

Huyghe Peter

B

3

Grignard Baudouin

B

60+

1

Vervondel Marc

B

2

Auwers Sus

B

3

Van Holen Johny

B

Dames

1

Van Leuven Annick

B

2

Doedee Renske

NL

3

Lubeek Anneke

NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 Beegden (NL) NWB

 

 

3 augustus 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Van Nuffelen Sam

B

2

Bruylandts Dave

B

3

Francois Michel

NL

40+

1

Schoots Pascal

NL

2

Bogaerts

B

3

Vereecken Eric

B

50+

1

Ophof Edwin

NL

2

De Moor

B

3

Jacobs Patrick

B

60+

1

Van Rentergem Patrick

B

2

De Kinkelder Fred

NL

3

Van Loon Dick

NL

Dames

1

Renske Doedée

NL

2

Delfosse Catherine

B

3

Meeuse Milou

NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 Ledegem (BE) OVWF

 

 

4 augustus 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Gryson Kristof

B

2

Cooman Gianni

B

3

Van Nuffelen Sam

B

40+

1

Muys Kristof

B

2

Verdonck Patrick

B

3

Bruyere Bruno

B

50+

1

Van Speybroeck Geert

B

2

Van Gansen Benny

B

3

Blanchy Nicolas

B

60+

1

Van Rentergem Patrick

B

2

De Leersneyder

B

3

Vervondel Marcel

B

Eerste dame

1

Delfosse Catherine

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 Aalst - Moorsel (BE) VWF

 

 

5 augustus 2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Van Nuffelen Sam

B

2

Van Impe Lode

B

3

Cleeren Tom

B

40+

1

Muys Kristof

B

2

Verbinnen Dirk

B

3

Cooman Jerry

B

50+

1

Van Roy Luc

B

2

Paffen Ron

NL

3

Goossens Marc

B

60+

1

Staes Jos

B

2

Ribbers Joop

NL

3

Vervondel Marcel

B

Eerste dame

1

Delfosse Catherine

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 Hoofdplaat (NL) WAOD

 

 

7 augustus 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Van Nuffelen Sam

B

2

Adams Christophe

B

3

Vansielegem Nick

B

40+

1

Ovienko Igor

D

2

Echelpoels Dries

B

3

Adriaenssens Stefan

B

50+

1

Aertgeerts André

B

2

Van Roy Luc

B

3

Van Hove Dirk

B

60+

1

Van Renterghem Patrick

B

2

De Waal Wim

NL

3

Staes Jos

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 Soumagne (B ) ECW

 

 

1 augustus 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Paridaens Stefaan

B

2

De Meyer Tom

B

3

Van Eyndt Sven

B

40+

1

Echelpoels Dries

B

2

De Boel Patrick

B

3

Hoydonckx Rewin

B

50+

1

Paridaens Ronny

B

2

Thomas Rudy

B

3

Thimister Jean-Michel

B

60+

1

De Wever Jozef

B

2

Luyten Felix

B

3

Vonckx Georges

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 Aartselaar (B) VWV

 

 

2 augustus 2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Pasquino Flavio

NED

2

Linten Tom

B

3

Neels Peter

B

40+

1

Wellens Erik

B

2

Gendarme Bart

B

3

Van Hoeymissen Frank

B

50+

1

Keller Freddy

NED

2

Vrindts Marc

B

3

Van Hove Dirk

B

60+

1

Coudyzer Theo

B

2

Zantingh Guus

NED

3

Montforts Ad

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 Achtmaal (NED)

 

 

3 augustus 2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

De Meijer Tom

B

2

Echelpoels Dries

B

3

Martens Raf

B

40+

1

Van Der Horst Jack

NED

2

Gommers Jan

B

3

Maas Chris

NED

50+

1

Keller Freddy

NED

2

Thimister Jean Michel

B

3

Ribbers Joop

NED

60+

1

Snels Luc

B

2

Hufkens Francois

B

3

Vermeylen Jozef

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 Hillegem (B) BVWB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Schuit Jacques

NED

2

Luyssen Geoffrey

B

3

Marien Christof

B

40+

1

Verlinden Hans

B

2

De Baat Christ

NED

3

De Maertelaere Kenny

B

50+

1

Gottfried Wladimir

GER

2

Veris Wim

B

3

Heulens Marc

B

60+

1

Vonck Georges

B

2

Hoof Roger

B

3

Hufkens Francois

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 Bonheiden (B) VWV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Muys Kristof

B

2

Thijs Steven

B

3

Janssen Wim

B

40+

1

De Marteleire Kenny

B

2

Van der Horst Jack

NED

3

Vereecken Erik

NED

50+

1

Veris Wim

B

2

Van Hove Jan

B

3

De Waal Wim

NED

60+

1

Van Mook Theo

NED

2

Sannen Gaston

B

3

Lugowski Leon

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 Oostende (B) OVWF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Echelpoels Dries

B

2

Jansen Wim

B

3

Vangenechten Freddy

B

40+

1

Van Roy Luc

B

2

Mettepenningen Patrick

B

3

Vingerhoets Rudi

B

50+

1

Veris Wim

B

2

Vanderbiesen Ronny

B

3

Gottfried Wladimir

GER

60+

1

Van den Eynde Victor

B

2

Woodcock Tony

GB

3

Van Mook Theo

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 Venlo (Ned) NWB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Vereecken Eric

NED

2

Hanselaer Steven

B

3

De Corte Peter

NED

40+

1

De Maerteleire Kenny

B

2

Den Hoed Marc

NED

3

Ceelen Henk

NED

50+

1

Vanderbiesen Ronny

B

2

Boschmans Jozef

B

3

Van Duyvenbode

NED

60+

1

Van Mook Theo

NED

2

Van Den Eynde Victor

B

3

Heremans Louis

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003 Kermzeke Waas (B) WAOD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Nico Coucquyt

B

2

Mario Lammens

B

3

Luc Verwimp

B

40+

1

Kenny Demaerteleire

B

2

Ton Vrolijk

NED

3

Jack Van der Horst

NED

50+

1

Jan Vervecken

B

2

Andre 'T Seyen

B

3

Roland Boulard

B

60+

1

Roger De Breuker

B

2

Tony Woodcock

GB

3

Theo Van Mook

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002 Grace-Hollogne (B) ECW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Bruno Jaegers

B

2

Gert Verhaere

B

3

Denis Paul

B

40+

1

Jean-Michel Thimister

B

2

Herman Raeymaekers

B

3

De Maerteleire Kenny

B

50+

1

Theo Coudyzer

B

2

Wilfried Gabriel

B

3

Richard Lagasse

B

60+

1

Tony Woodcock

GB

2

Jack Watson

GB

3

Mike Ives

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001 Wetteren (B) BVB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Karel Poets

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Luc Van Roy

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Jan Vervecken

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

Fritz De Vos

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 Londen (GB) TLI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Simon Cope

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Malcom Whittehead

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Ian Hallam

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

George Bennett

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999 Anzegem (B) OVWF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Bruno Jaegers

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Pierre Pirotte

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Ian Hallam

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

Gust Van Woensel

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998 La Capelle (Fr) FSGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Didi Foubert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Eddy Van Puyenbrouck

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Robert Soberon

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

Jacques Bernier

FR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997 Zottegem (B) WAOD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Kurt Van Heeringen

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Jan Vervecken

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Dave Nie

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

Karel Alen

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996 Welkenraedt (B) ECW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Luc Pannecoeck

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Jean-Claude Fabbri

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Dave Nie

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995 Nieuwkerke Heuvelland (B) WAOD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Didi Foubert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Patrick Van Rentergem

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Vic Vandeneynde

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

Antonio Marchiori

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1994 Buxton (GB) TLI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Norman Dunn

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Jea-Claude Fabbri

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Dave Nie

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

60+

1

Antonio Marchiori

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993 Valkenburg (NED) NWB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Joel Cuypers

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Jean-Claude Fabbri

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Dave Nie

GB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992 Etaples (Fr) FSGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Heinig Sindahl

DK

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Paul Laeremans

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Antonio Marchiori

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991 Braives (B) ECW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Benny Schepmans

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Jozef Van Miert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 +

1

Willy Declercq

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990 Sint Lievens Houtem (B) WAOD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Patrick Van Rentergem

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

1

Marc Michiels

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

50+

1

Evrard Willems

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1989 Woensdrecht (NED) NWB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Jack Van Kessel

NED

2

Patrick Van Rentergem

B

3

Marco Smet

NED

40+

1

H Notermans

NED

2

M Bekaert

 

3

M Smet

 

50+

1

C Van Der Horst

NED

2

W Van Putten

NED

3

J Van Boxtel

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1988 Sint Niklaas / St Denijs (B)

 

 

7 augustus 1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Patrick Van Rentergem

B

2

Freddy Luycks

B

3

Joost Van Putten

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1987 Assenede (B)

 

 

 

5 augustus 1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Wim Van De Merwe

Z-A

2

Erwin Minnebo

B

3

Grant Lottering

Z-A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1986 Nazareth (B)

 

 

 

3 augustus 1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Pierrot Cuypers

B

2

Wim Van De Merwe

Z-A

3

Marnix Verroeye

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1985 Sint Niklaas (B)

 

 

 

4 augustus 1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Cor Verplancke

NED

2

Serge Van Daele

B

3

Roger Beelaert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1984 Sint Niklaas (B)

 

 

 

5 augustus 1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Roger Seghers

B

2

Romain Steel

B

3

Roger Beelaert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1983 Sint Niklaas (B)

 

 

 

7 augustus 1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Roger Seghers

B

2

Patrick Van Rentergem

B

3

Roger Beelaert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1982 Sint Niklaas (B)

 

 

 

1 augustus 1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liefhebbers

1

Roger Van De Maele

B

2

Alfons Dierckx

B

3

Louis Dierckx

B